Daftar Pegawai

MUHAMMAD AMIN, S. Sos
196212311985021024
BIMA, 31 Desember 1962
KEPALA DINAS
Pembina Tk. I (IV/b) /

JL. Durian RT.008 RW. 003 Kel. Rabangodu Utara Kec. Raba

AGUS PURNAMA, S.T.,M.T.
196708181996031005
BIMA, 18 Agustus 0167
SEKRETRARIS
Pembina Tk. I (IV/b) /

SITI HAIRUNNAS, S. Sos
197303121993032008
BIMA, 01 Januari 1970
KASUBAG UMUM DAN KEPEGAWAIAN
Penata TK.I (III/d) /

SADIA II RT.006 RW.002 KEL. SADIA

DINI HARIATI, S.E.
19781124 201001 2 007
BIMA, 24 November 1978
KASUBAG KEUANGAN
Penata (III/c) /

JUNAIDIN, S.T.
197002222006041008
BIMA, 22 Februari 1970
KABID PENATAAN RUANG DAN JASA KONTRUKSI
Pembina (IV/a) /

MUHAMMAD ALAUDIN,S.T.
198010212010011009
BIMA, 21 Oktober 1980
Ahli Muda-Teknik Jalan dan Jembatan
Penata (III/c) /

KURNYADDIN, S.T.
197511212006041010
BIMA, 21 November 1975
Ahli Muda-Teknik Jalan dan Jembatan
Penata Tk.I (III/d) /

IRFAN, S.T.
197906292006041018
Jakarta, 29 Juni 1979
Ahli Muda-Teknik Jalan dan Jembatan
Penata Muda Tk.I (III/b /

Kel. Sambinae Kec.Mpunda Kota Bima

FAHAD, S.T.
19830624 201001 1 014
BIMA, 24 Juni 1983
KABID CIPTA KARYA
Penata Tk.I (III/d) /

IMAM BASKORO, ST.,M. Eng.,M.Sc
198301262006041002
SENGKOL, 26 Januari 1983
Ahli Muda-Teknik Tata Bangunan dan Perumahan
Penata Tk. I (III/d) /

Perumahan Tolotongga Asri RT 19 RW.07 Kel. Jatiwangi Kec. Asakota Kota Bima

KAMARUDDIN, ST
198107092009011004
DOMPU, 09 Juli 1981
Ahli Muda-Teknik Tata Bangunan dan Perumahan
Penata (III/c) /

Jln. Perintis RT.09/RW.03 Kel. Penaraga Kota Bima

M. FATHURAHMAN, S.T.
197904272010011016
BIMA, 27 April 1979
Ahli Muda-Teknik Penyehatan Lingkungan
Penata (III/c) /

ISDINURRAHMAN, S.T.
197312162003121007
BIMA, 16 Desember 1973
KABID SUMBER DAYA AIR
Pembina (IV/a) /

SATRYA WIRAWAN, S.T.,M.RUP.
198510172010011012
BIMA, 17 Oktober 1985
Ahli Muda-Teknik Pengairan
Penata (III/c) /

ADIANSYAH, ST
197607012003121009
DOMPU, 01 Juli 1976
Ahli Muda-Teknik Pengairan
Penata TK. I (III/d) /

JL. JENDRAL SUDIRMAN NO. 69 KEL. RABANGODU SELATAN KOTA BIMA

TAUFIQURRAHMAN,S.T.
197709032005011004
Bima, 23 September 1977
Ahli Muda-Teknik Pengairan
Penata Tk. I (III/d) /

Lingk. Nusantara Kel. Monggona Kec. Mpunda Kota Bima

RIRIN KURNIAWATI, ST., MT
197712222002122005
BIMA, 01 Januari 1970
KABID BINA MARGA
Pembina (IV/a) /

Jl. Tongkol No.5 Tanjung Kota Bima

YULIARTI NURUL KUSUMUWARDANI, ST
1977071220030122014
BIMA, 12 Juli 1977
Ahli Muda-Penata Ruang
Penata Tk. I (III/d) /

JL. Seruni No. 24 RT,.14 RW.005 Gilipanda Sarae

NURHAYATI,ST
197607132006042017
BIMA, 13 Juli 1976
Ahli Muda-Penata Ruang
Penata Tk. I (III/d) /

Jl. Gajah Mada Lingkungan Nusantara RT.11 RW.05

RAHMAD HIDAYATULLAH, S.T.,M.T.
198011262006041010
BIMA, 26 November 1980
Ahli Muda-Pembina Jasa Kontruksi
Penata TK. I (IIId) /

RIZAL AFRIANSYAH, S.T.,M.T.
198706192015031001
BIMA, 19 Juni 1987
KEPALA UPTD BPMKP
Penata Muda Tk. I (III/b) /

FITRAH ASIH SYAHRIAZI, S.T.
197609302010011008
BIMA, 30 September 1976
KASUBAG TU UPTD BPMKP
Penata (III/c) /

ARIF BUDIMAN,S.T.,M.Si.
19841028 2011011009
Bima, 28 Oktober 1984
Ahli Muda-Perencana
Penata (III/c) /

Kel. Penatoi Kec. Mpunda Kota Bima